1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 65m² in Berlin

Oderstraße 1, 10247 Berlin, Germany

6.000 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

Wellnessapart in Friedrichshain

This special accommodation is equipped with everything to ensure you have a comfortable stay. You will have a cozy bed, a comfortable couch, an equipped kitchen and a TV at your disposal. As a special highlight, we offer you a sauna and a whirlpool, so that you can relax after an eventful day and simply switch off. In addition, our accommodation is barrier-free.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

65 m²

Preis

6.000 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Pool

Ja

Preis pro m²

92 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Oderstraße 1, 10247 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen