2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 28m² in Saarbrücken

PSC Portable System Center, Bismarckstraße 44, 66121 Saarbrücken, Germany

1.790 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 23-05-2026

SaarPartments ...stylish living in Saarbrücken, near Old Town

Time to relax in this stylishly furnished 2 room apartment. The newly renovated & refurbished apartment exudes a great atmosphere. → Bedroom with QUEENSIZE box spring bed → Fully equipped kitchen → 2nd bed in a bunk bed → NESPRESSO coffee machine → SMART TV & high-speed WiFi → Modern bathroom with underfloor heating → ☆ "Eva is very helpful and answers super fast. Anytime again."

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

28 m²

Preis

1.790 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

23-05-2026

Preis pro m²

64 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in PSC Portable System Center, Bismarckstraße 44, 66121 Saarbrücken, Germany

Karte wird geladen