1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 30m² in Frankfurt am Main

Voltastraße 81, 60486 Frankfurt, Germany

1.769 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Fully equipped Apartment in Frankfurt - The Standard

STRESS-FREE MOVE-IN (ALSO WITH PETS) IN FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS The 154 beautiful, move-in ready, furnished apartments offer professionals, expats, international guests, and people in transition a comfortable home in Frankfurt. The international community in the house gives a warm welcome to everyone and offers the opportunity to network. VARIETY OF COMMUNITY AREAS AND SERVICES All tenants have access to modern co-working areas, an event kitchen, a fitness room, a bar, chill-out areas, and more. The absolute highlight is the rooftop terrace with a breathtaking view of the city skyline. Additionally, the following services are offered: a reception with package and ALL-INCLUSIVE PRICE AND FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN All costs are covered by the all-in rent. The kitchen is fully equipped for one to two people. CHOOSE YOUR APARTMENT DESIGN You can select between three different interior styles so that your apartment will match your personal taste. LOCATION The apartments are located in Bockenheim, Frankfurt's most populous district, just a few minutes from the nearest supermarket, bar, park, or cultural offerings.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

30 m²

Preis

1.769 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Preis pro m²

59 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Voltastraße 81, 60486 Frankfurt, Germany

Karte wird geladen