3 Zimmer Wohnung mit 70m² in Köln

50676 Cologne, Germany

4.540 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 18-03-2026

Modern living in preferred location of Cologne – euhabitat

Object number: 14650 multi-family home listed as a protected historical monument High-quality modern furniture, parquet floor, fitted kitchen with microwave, bathroom with shower, washing machine, cable TV, WiFi internet connection

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

70 m²

Preis

4.540 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

18-03-2026

Preis pro m²

65 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in 50676 Cologne, Germany

Karte wird geladen