2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 60m² in Köln

50676 Cologne, Germany

3.650 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 18-03-2026

Perfect Living - Penthouse with balcony at Barbarossaplatz – euhabitat

Object number: 15957 Well-maintained multi-family home with lift Wohn-ID: Modern furnished, parquet floor, integrated fitted kitchen with microwave and stove, bathroom with tub, cable TV, DSL WiFi internet connection, washing machine and dryer in the basement

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

60 m²

Preis

3.650 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

18-03-2026

Preis pro m²

61 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in 50676 Cologne, Germany

Karte wird geladen