2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 44m² in München

Holbeinstraße 8, 81679 Munich, Germany

3.300 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 23-05-2026

Luxury apartment in the heart of Munich

A freshly renovated 2-room apartment with high-quality furnishings is available for rent. The apartment is located in the central, upscale district of Bogenhausen, surrounded by stunning historic buildings. The English Garden is just a 15-minute walk away, and it takes about 20 minutes to reach Maximilianstrasse. The "Prinzregentenplatz" U-Bahn station is only a 5-minute walk from the apartment. The apartment is 42 m² and impresses with its historic charm and high ceilings. Upon entering, you'll find yourself in the living room with a new, fully equipped designer kitchen. The sofa can be converted into a bed. TV and Wi-Fi are included. Towards the back of the apartment, you'll find the bedroom (with a large box spring bed) and the bathroom. - 2 rooms - Fully equipped kitchen by Nobilia - High-quality designer furniture - Box spring bed in the master bedroom, sofa bed with mattress in the living area - Prime Munich location near the English Garden I am always available and happy to

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

44 m²

Preis

3.300 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

23-05-2026

Klein

Ja

Preis pro m²

75 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Holbeinstraße 8, 81679 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen