1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 42m² in Frankfurt am Main

The Flag Oskar M., Oskar-von-Miller-Straße 10, 60314 Frankfurt, Germany

2.900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

Exclusive serviced apartment next to river Main and near the EZB

As an alternative to the hotel, this serviced apartment offers a perfect "home away from home" for demanding short and long term guests. Highlights of the spacious, open apartment are: - Best Frankfurt area - Rent inclusive of all additional costs, electricity and heating - Well-equipped and furnished - High-quality kitchen with ceramic cooking hob, oven, dishwasher, Nespresso machine, kettle and basic kitchen equipment - Boxspring bed (1.40m x 2m) - Spacious bathroom with shower, hairdryer - Loggia & electric blinds - 41inch flat screen tv - WIFI included & cable TV - Weekly cleaning service - Individual cleaning services on request - Personal - Shared laundry room with high-quality washing and drying machines (3 Euro per wash or dry) - Optional: underground parking with its own barrier (300 EUR / month)

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

42 m²

Preis

2.900 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Preis pro m²

69 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in The Flag Oskar M., Oskar-von-Miller-Straße 10, 60314 Frankfurt, Germany

Karte wird geladen