1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 20m² in Frankfurt am Main

Die Linke Landesverband Hessen, Allerheiligentor 2-4, 60311 Frankfurt, Germany

1.600 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

Bright, new apartment in the center of Frankfurt am Main

The Allerheiligentor is located in the heart of Frankfurt am Main's vibrant center. There are a variety of restaurants, shops and stores in the immediate vicinity. The spacious Obermainanlage park is right next door, and the picturesque Main River is just 500 meters away. A tram stop in front of the accommodation provides convenient access to the main train station in around 12 minutes. The Ostendstraße S-Bahn station is just a few minutes' walk away and offers a direct connection to the Frankfurt Trade Fair in around 20 minutes.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

20 m²

Preis

1.600 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Preis pro m²

80 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Die Linke Landesverband Hessen, Allerheiligentor 2-4, 60311 Frankfurt, Germany

Karte wird geladen