1 room apartment of 40m² in Ingolstadt

Celtesstraße 12, 85051 Ingolstadt, Germany

2.480 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

LUXOMES - Spacious Studio for 4 - Kitchen - Parking, Ingolstadt - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: This studio apartment was re-furnished recently high-scale and will await you with a fresh & modern design. It is located very good in Ingolstadt: Walking distance to the central station but in the same time also close to the old town. You will be able to start your day with NESPRESSO coffee and enjoy all the nice amenities this studio has to offer. The apartment was furnished on high scale and features a comfy double bed, a large smart TV with Netflix and a fully equipped kitchen with stove, fridge and everything you'll need. The completely new bathroom is equipped with a shower and also a washing machine is located in the apartment. Of course we provide fresh towels and all the essentials like shower gel & shampoo. Street PARKING is available around the building for free. German: Diese Studio-Wohnung wurde im großen Stil neu eingerichtet und erwartet dich mit einem frischen & modernen Design. Die Lage ist sehr gut: Fußläufig zum Hauptbahnhof aber gleichzeitig auch in der Nähe der Altstadt. Du kannst deinen Tag mit einem NESPRESSO-Kaffee beginnen und all die schönen Vorzüge dieses Studios genießen. Das Apartment wurde in großem Stil eingerichtet und verfügt über ein bequemes Doppelbett, einen großen Smart-TV mit Netflix und eine voll ausgestattete Küche mit Herd, Kühlschrank und allem was du brauchst. Das komplett neue Bad ist mit einer Dusche ausgestattet und auch eine Waschmaschine befindet sich in der Wohnung. Natürlich stellen wir frische Handtücher und alle wichtigen Dinge wie Duschgel & Shampoo zur Verfügung. Rund um das Gebäude stehen genügend Parkplätze kostenlos zur Verfügung.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

2.480 €

Price per m²

62 €

Map

The listing is located at Celtesstraße 12, 85051 Ingolstadt, Germany

Loading map