1 room apartment of 22m² in Ingolstadt

INhouse Wohnen auf Zeit, Regensburger Straße 73, 85055 Ingolstadt, Germany

2.000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Furnished Short-term Living in Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: The new boardinghouse offers you high-class design, comfort and quality for up to 6 months in Ingolstadt. All apartments are fully furnished with everything you need to live. Enjoy your independence with 24h self check-in, a fully equipped kitchen, free WLAN and LAN connection, convenient parking in the in-house underground garage. The location between the center and the highway is the perfect starting point for business meetings and recreation. German: Das neue Boardinghouse bietet Ihnen hochwertiges Design, Komfort und Qualität für bis zu 6 Monaten in Ingolstadt. Alle Apartments sind vollständig möbliert mit allem, was man zum Wohnen braucht. Genießen Sie Ihre Unabhängigkeit durch 24h-Self-Check-In, einer voll ausgestatteter Küche, kostenfreies WLAN und LAN-Verbindung, wöchtentliche Reinigung, bequemes Parken in der hauseigenen Tiefgarage. Die Lage zwischen Zentrum und Autobahn ist der perfekte Ausgangspunkt für Geschäftstermine und Erholung.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

2.000 €

Price per m²

91 €

Map

The listing is located at INhouse Wohnen auf Zeit, Regensburger Straße 73, 85055 Ingolstadt, Germany

Loading map