2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Hamburg

Bramfelder Straße 20, 22305 Hamburg, Germany

4.090 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

Fantastic & new loft

Die Unterkünfte sind alle gleich groß und haben dieselbe Ausstattung. Einige Apartments bieten zudem einen Essbereich und/oder einen Balkon an, je nach Verfügbarkeit. In der Küche befindet sich ein Backofen und ein Toaster. Zur weiteren Ausstattung gehören ein Kühlschrank, ein Kochfeld, eine Kaffeemaschine und ein Wasserkocher. Handtücher und Pflegeprodukte werden gestellt. Das Haus bietet zudem einen Grill im Garten den Sie frei nutzen können. Barmbek-Süd ist bei Reisenden, die an einem guten öffentlichen Nahverkehr, einer schönen Altstadt und Sightseeing interessiert sind, sehr beliebt. In unmittelbarer Nähe sind zahlreiche Supermärkte, Bäcker und Restaurants. Zudem ist direkt am Hotel eine Bushaltestelle. Europas längstes Shopping-Center "Hamburger Meile" ist nur 15 min zu Fuß erreichbar. Zahlreiche Shops, Restaurants, Kino und Fitness Centern sind vor Ort. The accommodations are all of the same size and have the same facilities. Some apartments also have a dining area and/or balcony, subject to availability. In the kitchen there is an oven and a toaster. Other facilities include a fridge, hob, coffee machine and kettle. Towels and care products are provided. The house also offers a barbecue in the garden which you can use freely. Barmbek-Süd is very popular with travellers who are interested in good public transport, a beautiful old town and sightseeing. In the immediate vicinity are numerous supermarkets, bakeries and restaurants. There is also a bus stop right next to the hotel. Europe's longest shopping center "Hamburger Meile" is only 15 minutes walk away. Numerous shops, restaurants, cinemas and fitness centres are on site.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

4.090 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Balcony

Yes

Garden

Yes

Price per m²

82 €

Map

The listing is located at Bramfelder Straße 20, 22305 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map