1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 27m² in Kassel

Hamburg-Mannheimer-Haus, Königsplatz 59, 34117 Kassel, Germany

2.325 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Wonderful, nice suite in Kassel

Welcome to your stylish home in the heart of Kassel! This delightful 27 square meter serviced apartment offers you comfortable and modern accommodation, fully equipped for your comfort and enjoyment. The location on Königsplatz not only promises first-class connections to the vibrant city life, but also an inspiring environment full of historical sights, lively squares and a wealth of shopping and dining options. Whether you are traveling for business or want to explore the city, this apartment offers you the perfect base for your stay in Kassel. Treat yourself to the luxury of your own retreat without having to forego the amenities and liveliness of the city. Welcome to your new temporary home!

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

27 m²

Preis

2.325 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Preis pro m²

86 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Hamburg-Mannheimer-Haus, Königsplatz 59, 34117 Kassel, Germany

Karte wird geladen