1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 23m² in Berlin

VISIONAPARTMENTS Berlin, Otto-Braun-Straße 66, 10178 Berlin, Germany

2.131 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

Wonderful apartment in nice area

This modern studio offers everything one may expect from a place to live. The open sleeping and living area invites to relax in a snug sitting corner with a flat screen TV, wardrobe and a comfortable double bed. The bathroom, separated in a stylish manner by a glass wall, provides a bathtub or shower, as well as hand towels and a hair dryer. The kitchen unit with an integrated counter is fully fitted and offers anything from the glass ceramic stove to microwave to cutlery and crockery. The apartment is available in numerous designs: with an Asian touch brought about by onyx stones and various yellow and gold elements, in the Mediterranean style with wooden elements and fresh colors, futuristic with Plexiglas components and natural stone slabs, as well as in the urban chalet variant, displaying wood and stone with earthy tones. The rental price includes all ancillary costs, as well as a broad array of additional services: wireless Internet, satellite TV with international channels, weekly cleaning of the apartment with changes of bed linen and hand towels and regular refill of soap and toilet paper. Upon arrival you will receive the company-branded care kit consisting of a body lotion, hair conditioner, shower gel and shampoo. The final cleaning after departure is also included in the rent price. In the basement, the tenants may use shared laundry room with washing machines and tumblers free of charge. For an extra charge and depending on the availability, a number of additional services, such as laundry or extra cleaning cab be offered. Upon request we can also provide supplementary furniture and parking spaces.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

23 m²

Preis

2.131 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Preis pro m²

93 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in VISIONAPARTMENTS Berlin, Otto-Braun-Straße 66, 10178 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen