1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 16m² in Mannheim

Oswald - Friseurbedarf & Kosmetik, 27, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

2.500 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Wonderful and spacious suite in Mannheim

All studios of BoardingHouse are modern and high quality. They are fully furnished and offer everything you need in daily life. Free WLAN Fully equipped kitchenette, incl. hob, microwave, coffee maker and kettle Dining and working area Flat screen TV Ironing board and iron Private parking space Extra bed or baby crib available on request Modern bathroom with shower Laundry service, bookable for a fee Allergy friendly bed linen Exclusively non-smoking studios Direct dial telephone Translated with www.DeepL.com/Translator (free version)

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

16 m²

Preis

2.500 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Preis pro m²

156 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Oswald - Friseurbedarf & Kosmetik, 27, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

Karte wird geladen