Paul-Schneider-Straße 2, 14513 Teltow, Germany
3.650 € / Monat
The Apartment Zebra is characterized by its four meter high wooden ceilings and a wonderful view of the green. With a spacious room size of 29 square meters, this apartment is elegantly furnished. The equipment includes; Three box spring beds, a table with three comfortable chairs, and a 50 inch TV with satellite connection. It has a small kitchen with two ceramic hobs, fridge, microwave, toaster, kettle and coffee machine. The bathroom - also with a view of the green - has a shower, hairdryer and a towel rail. The underfloor heating in the entire apartment also ensures your well-being. Access to the in-house washroom, which is equipped with a washing machine, dryer and an ironing board with iron, is provided free of charge. There is also a free private car park available.
The Apartment Zebra is characterized by its four meter high wooden ceilings and a wonderful view of the green. With a spacious room size of 29 square meters, this apartment is elegantly furnished. The equipment includes; Three box spring beds, a table with three comfortable chairs, and a 50 inch TV with satellite connection. It has a small kitchen with two ceramic hobs, fridge, microwave, toaster, kettle and coffee machine.
The bathroom - also with a view of the green - has a shower, hairdryer and a towel rail. The underfloor heating in the entire apartment also ensures your well-being. Access to the in-house washroom, which is equipped with a washing machine, dryer and an ironing board with iron, is provided free of charge. There is also a free private car park available.
Immobilienart
Wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
32 m²
Preis
3.650 €
Mietdauer
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
13-05-2026
Preis pro m²
114 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Paul-Schneider-Straße 2, 14513 Teltow, Germany
Karte wird geladen