Wedina, Gurlittstraße 21, 20099 Hamburg, Germany
2.940 € / Monat
Our Yellow House has Hamburg literature at its heart, carries a selection of it on every wall. Live in bright, quiet flats with a Nordic, uncluttered attitude and a simple form. In the middle of the lively St. Georg district between the main railway station and the Außenalster lake, you will live on 40m² in a central but relaxing location. You can conjure up small dishes in the small, fine kitchenette, or enjoy the restaurant offerings in the nearby Lange Reihe.
Our Yellow House has Hamburg literature at its heart, carries a selection of it on every wall. Live in bright, quiet flats with a Nordic, uncluttered attitude and a simple form. In the middle of the lively St. Georg district between the main railway station and the Außenalster lake, you will live on 40m² in a central but relaxing location.
You can conjure up small dishes in the small, fine kitchenette, or enjoy the restaurant offerings in the nearby Lange Reihe.
Immobilienart
Wohnung
Zimmer
2
Größe
40 m²
Preis
2.940 €
Mietdauer
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
14-05-2026
Preis pro m²
74 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Wedina, Gurlittstraße 21, 20099 Hamburg, Germany
Karte wird geladen