1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 40m² in Berlin

Lietzenburger Straße 56, 10719 Berlin, Germany

3.770 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Trendy Charlottenburg Studio w/ Gym, near Kurfürstendamm

Show up and start living from day one in Berlin with this stylish studio apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully-equipped Charlottenburg home with stunning balcony views over the city. Designed with you in mind Gorgeous furniture, fully-equipped kitchen, smart TV, and a premium wireless speaker are just a few of the amenities you’ll find inside this studio apartment. Ideally located in Berlin, you’ll find a lot to love outside as well. When you’re ready to relax, you’ll be happy to discover every bedroom comes with superior quality mattresses, luxury linens, and cozy towels. We handle everything so you can simply show up and start living. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. This apartment can be booked for a minimum of 3 months to a year or more. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions Building amenities may have an extra cost.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

40 m²

Preis

3.770 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Luxus

Ja

Preis pro m²

94 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Lietzenburger Straße 56, 10719 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen