1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 61m² in München

Ruhpoldinger Straße 3, 81825 Munich, Germany

3.200 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Stylish 61 sqm Apartment in a Central Location in Munich

Welcome to your new home! This high-quality, fully furnished 2-room apartment offers 61 square meters of pure living comfort. The entrance area leads you to a spacious living room, furnished with exquisite furniture and tasteful decorations, perfect for relaxed evenings or entertaining guests. The modern kitchen is not only functional but also an aesthetic delight. Equipped with high-quality appliances, cooking here becomes a pleasure. The dining area is the ideal place for shared meals with your loved ones. The bedroom provides a quiet oasis of relaxation. Here, you'll find a comfortable bed and ample storage space for your personal belongings. Large windows allow plenty of daylight, creating a pleasant atmosphere. The modern bathroom is equipped with high-quality fixtures, providing a place of rejuvenation after a long day. The apartment is located in the sought-after Ruhpoldinger Strasse, a quiet yet central area in Munich. The surroundings offer a perfect mix of urban convenience and green spaces. Cafés, local shops, and parks are within close proximity, while excellent public transportation connections make exploring the city a breeze. Features: Fully furnished Modern kitchen High-quality furniture Quiet bedroom Modern bathroom Central yet peaceful location

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

61 m²

Preis

3.200 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Ruhpoldinger Straße 3, 81825 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen