1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 68m² in Berlin

Friedrichstraße 187, 10117 Berlin, Germany

4.800 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: Schnellstmöglich

Spacious and stylish appartment in Friedrichstraße of Berlin Mitte, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

Very spacious and harmonic 68 m2/732sqft suite with a warm Mediterranean interior design and a King size bed that offer a quiet view to the side streets or to the courtyard - living and sleeping area are divided by sliding doors or in some cases they come as a lofty one-room suite. The suite is equipped with a marble bathroom, walk-in closet, kitchen and a bright work space with high-speed DSL and WiFi internet connection as well as air condition. German: The spacious and harmonious 65 m2 management suite with warm Mediterranean interiors and a king-size bed is quietly located to the side streets or the courtyard. The living and sleeping area is divided by sliding doors, making the suite the perfect retreat. Depending on the room layout, the room is a beautifully large one-room suite. The suite is equipped with a marble bathroom, a walk-in closet, a kitchen and a bright work area with high-speed DSL and WiFi internet connection and air conditioning.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

68 m²

Preis

4.800 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Schnellstmöglich

Preis pro m²

71 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Friedrichstraße 187, 10117 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen