3 Zimmer Wohnung mit 45m² in Leipzig

Seehausener Allee 52, 04356 Leipzig, Germany

2.250 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 01-06-2026

Quiet, spacious apartment in close proximity to the trade fair and BMW plant

Spacious & quiet apartment close to the Leipzig Trade Fair, the CCL, and the BMW plant (each only about 3 minutes away by car) Our fully equipped apartment offers everything you need for a relaxing stay. The modern kitchen is equipped with dishes, pots, and all essential utensils. A cozy living room, a modern bathroom, and a comfortable box‑spring bed ensure restful hours after a long day. Highlights of the apartment: • Quiet location in close proximity to the Leipzig Trade Fair, CCL, and BMW • Fully equipped kitchen • Cozy living room & modern bathroom • Comfortable box‑spring bed for restful sleep • Free parking directly on the property • Public transport just 200 m away • Large shopping center approx. 1,400 m away • Washing machine & dryer available for a small fee (€4 per wash cycle) The apartment is ideal for business travelers, trade fair visitors, contractors, and families who value peace, comfort, and excellent connections.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

45 m²

Preis

2.250 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

01-06-2026

Preis pro m²

50 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Seehausener Allee 52, 04356 Leipzig, Germany

Karte wird geladen