1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 23m² in Kassel

Hamburg-Mannheimer-Haus, Königsplatz 59, 34117 Kassel, Germany

1.830 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Pretty and fashionable studio located in Kassel

Welcome to your stylish home in the heart of Kassel! This charming 23-square-meter serviced apartment offers you comfortable and modern accommodation, fully equipped for your convenience and enjoyment. Situated at Königsplatz, the location not only promises excellent access to the vibrant city life but also an inspiring environment filled with historical landmarks, bustling squares, and an abundance of shopping and dining options. Whether you're here for business or exploration, this apartment provides the perfect base for your stay in Kassel. Treat yourself to the luxury of your own retreat while still enjoying the amenities and vibrancy of the city. Welcome to your new home away from home!

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

23 m²

Preis

1.830 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Ländlich

Ja

Preis pro m²

80 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Hamburg-Mannheimer-Haus, Königsplatz 59, 34117 Kassel, Germany

Karte wird geladen