1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 32m² in München

B&B Hotel München-Hbf, Landwehrstraße 77, 80336 Munich, Germany

4.663 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Open suite with one bedroom and balcony directly at Theresienwiese

This stunning suite features a balcony overlooking the leafy courtyard. This suite offers everything for a nice stay in Munich. On about 32 m² you will find a comfortable British king size bed, a designer sofa, smart TV with Apple Box, private and super fast Wi-Fi. The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen with dining table, microwave grill, dishwasher and many designer cooking utensils. The bathroom impresses with a beautiful design and a powerful rain shower. On site you will find parking (for a fee; 20 € day) and free bike racks.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

32 m²

Preis

4.663 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Klein

Ja

Preis pro m²

146 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in B&B Hotel München-Hbf, Landwehrstraße 77, 80336 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen