2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 46m² in München

Arnulfstraße 51, 80636 Munich, Germany

4.800 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 16-05-2026

One-bedroom Executive

The 2-bedroom Executive Apartment offers a tastefully furnished living area for a family or those traveling together. Each of the spacious and lovingly designed apartments features modern and stylish furnishings and amenities. Enjoy the convenience of separate living and dining areas. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances for your maximum convenience. To accommodate up to four guests, there is a sofa bed in the living area and a queen-size bed or two single beds in the bedroom.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

46 m²

Preis

4.800 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Preis pro m²

104 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Arnulfstraße 51, 80636 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen