1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 26m² in Berlin

Tunnel Alexanderplatz, 10178 Berlin, Germany

2.381 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: Schnellstmöglich

New, modern apartment in Berlin Mitte, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: The following services are included: a fully equipped kitchenette Internet and TV access Cleaning service (2x per week incl. new hand and bath towels as well as one including bed linen change) Final cleaning Washing machines and dryers for own use in the basement Parking: Underground car park possible Deposit: To guarantee the booking we charge a deposit in the amount of a monthly rent. The amount will be transferred in advance together with the first rental payment and refunded to the specified account after withdrawal. English: The following services are included: a fully equipped kitchenette Internet and TV access Cleaning service (2x per week incl. new hand and bath towels as well as one including bed linen change) Final cleaning Washing machines and dryers for own use in the basement Parking: Underground car park possible Deposit: To guarantee the booking we charge a deposit in the amount of a monthly rent. The amount will be transferred in advance together with the first rental payment and refunded to the specified account after withdrawal.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

26 m²

Preis

2.381 €

Preis pro m²

92 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Tunnel Alexanderplatz, 10178 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen