1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 18m² in Berlin

Blücherstraße 12, 10961 Berlin, Germany

1.900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

New and lovely studio in Kreuzberg

Welcome to Nena Apartments Kreuzberg 61 in Berlin! Experience the perfect fusion of comfort and cutting-edge technology designed to make your stay exceptional. With digital check-in, you enjoy complete flexibility and freedom. Our fully equipped studios provide a stress-free, comfortable sanctuary while you explore Berlin at your own rhythm and experience the vibrant local neighborhood atmosphere. Your unforgettable Berlin adventure starts here – at Nena Apartments Kreuzberg 61.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

18 m²

Preis

1.900 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Preis pro m²

106 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Blücherstraße 12, 10961 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen