2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 78m² in Düsseldorf

Ratinger Straße 1, 40213 Dusseldorf, Germany

6.900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 15-05-2026

Luxurious Apartment in the heart of Düsseldorf

WELCOME TO THE 5-STAR LIVING EXPERIENCE IN DÜSSELDORF This apartment offers exclusive furnishings and high quality fittings . In a spectacular symbiosis of history and modern architecture in the Andreas Quarter, you will find this beautiful apartment If you want to live in Düsseldorf for a while for business or personal reasons, this residence in Andreas Quarter is a perfect choice. It offers you to enjoy the comfort of a hotel and have the privacy and independence that a home of your own provides. Embedded in the Andreas Quarter this residence offers the greatest diversity of restaurants and bars within the city. All 7 outlets are able to host your exclusive stay. A unique culinary journey…

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

78 m²

Preis

6.900 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

15-05-2026

Preis pro m²

88 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Ratinger Straße 1, 40213 Dusseldorf, Germany

Karte wird geladen