2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 124m² in Düsseldorf

Ratinger Straße 5, 40213 Dusseldorf, Germany

12.150 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 15-05-2026

Lovingly furnished and charming penthouse in the heart of Düsseldorf

This accommodation offers everything you need for your stay in Düsseldorf. Highly equipped and in a quiet location, the apartment is able to impress our guests. All units include a fully equipped kitchen, with quality kitchen utensils, so guests can prepare their own meals. A dishwasher and coffee machine are also provided. With the excellent location of the apartment, everything is within a few minutes walk. Enjoy a walk along the Rhine Promenade (7-minute walk), visit the German Opera on the Rhine (5-minute walk) or spend your evening at the longest bar in the world (5-minute walk). Furthermore, there are still many restaurants and shopping facilities, which are also reached in a few minutes. In the house there is a gym, which can be used by the tenant.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

124 m²

Preis

12.150 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

15-05-2026

Preis pro m²

98 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Ratinger Straße 5, 40213 Dusseldorf, Germany

Karte wird geladen