3 Zimmer Wohnung mit 54m² in Hamburg

Mühlenkamp 10, 22303 Hamburg, Germany

2.800 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 19-05-2026

Loftlike apartment in prime location near the Alster

This charming and central apartment in the middle of Hamburg's lively Mühlenkamp district offers everything your heart desires: a top location with numerous shopping facilities, restaurants and bars right on the doorstep. The Alster lake is just a 5-minute walk away and is ideal for walks or sporting activities. As soon as you arrive in the apartment, you are greeted by wonderful tranquillity, with no hint of the hustle and bustle of Mühlenkamp. A large, open kitchen offers space for your own culinary highlights and sociable evenings. The apartment impresses with its modern, loft-like design.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

54 m²

Preis

2.800 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

19-05-2026

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Mühlenkamp 10, 22303 Hamburg, Germany

Karte wird geladen