1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 43m² in Blaubeuren

Karlstraße 9, 89143 Blaubeuren, Germany

2.450 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 02-06-2026

Holiday & Stay Blautopf Apartment 1L or 3L: 43 m² apartment. Charming, spacious and centrally located

This charming apartment was completely renovated in 2025. Discover our unique holiday rental in the heart of the old town! Here, charm and modern amenities come together to provide an unforgettable living experience. The 43 m² apartment offers: - a cosy dining area, - a fully equipped kitchen, - a double bed and a sofa bed in the combined bedroom, living room, dining room and kitchen area; and - a shower and toilet. There is also a 55-inch TV with smart functions for movie and sports evenings. The kitchen is fully equipped for shared cooking experiences. - A dining table for four people. Location and surroundings: There are numerous attractions right outside the front door. - the world-famous Blautopf (only 400 metres away); - the impressive St Peter and Paul City Church, - playgrounds for families with children; There is also a wide range of dining options, from ice cream parlours to restaurants. Experience the perfect blend of history and modernity in our unique holiday apartment in the heart of the Old Town.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

43 m²

Preis

2.450 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

02-06-2026

Klein

Ja

Preis pro m²

57 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Karlstraße 9, 89143 Blaubeuren, Germany

Karte wird geladen