1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 34m² in Berlin

Fresh Bistro, Hauptstraße 113-115, 10827 Berlin, Germany

2.950 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 13-05-2026

CosyCABIN Studio

Welcome to CosyCabin, a modern and stylishly designed apartment that offers everything you need for a comfortable stay within 34 sqm. The centerpiece of the space is the charming bunk bed with curtains and built-in lighting, providing both practicality and a cozy ambiance. The fully equipped kitchen and bright dining area invite you to enjoy relaxed meals, while the modern bathroom with a shower and washing machine ensures added convenience. Large windows flood the space with natural light, and the clever layout with smart storage solutions makes this apartment perfect for couples, commuters, or small families. Centrally located, CosyCabin offers excellent access to shopping, dining, and public transport.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

34 m²

Preis

2.950 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

13-05-2026

Preis pro m²

87 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Fresh Bistro, Hauptstraße 113-115, 10827 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen