1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 23m² in Köln

Follerstraße 66, 50676 Cologne, Germany

1.600 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 20-05-2026

Great & bright suite in Köln

This fantastic apartment with city views is located in the center of Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia. From the windows, you can enjoy a splendid view of the city. The apartment features one bedroom, a flat-screen TV, and a fully equipped kitchen. Guests can make use of the refrigerator, washing machine, dishwasher, oven, and microwave. Towels and bed linen are provided for your convenience. Nearby the modern apartment by the Rhine, you will find popular attractions such as Cologne Cathedral and the Chocolate Museum. Cologne/Bonn Airport is just 14 km away.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

23 m²

Preis

1.600 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

20-05-2026

Preis pro m²

70 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Follerstraße 66, 50676 Cologne, Germany

Karte wird geladen