4 Zimmer Wohnung mit 81m² in Heidelberg

Schmitthennerstraße 66, 69124 Heidelberg, Germany

6.000 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 18-05-2026

Great and neat suite in Heidelberg

The apartment is one of 3 rooms 1 living room, dining area 1 bathroom. It is located on the ground floor. The apartment is currently equipped with 1 double bed and 4 single beds. Bright furnished apartment with practical room layout. High-quality brand kitchen with 4 plates ceramic hob/oven, microwave, large refrigerator with freezer compartment, filter coffee machine, kettle, toaster. With brand appliances from Siemens, Bosch, and Samsung. In your home, you have fast Telekom WLAN Internet at your disposal. The Samsung WLAN TV has a cable connection with many TV channels in addition to the Internet. The apartment also has an ironing board, iron, clothes horse, and a vacuum cleaner. When you move into your apartment you will receive complete bed linen and towels twice. The apartment also has an ironing board, iron, clothes horse, and a vacuum cleaner. When you move into your apartment you will receive complete bed linen and towels twice.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

4

Größe

81 m²

Preis

6.000 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

18-05-2026

Preis pro m²

74 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Schmitthennerstraße 66, 69124 Heidelberg, Germany

Karte wird geladen