2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 30m² in Böblingen

Wilhelmstraße 27, 71034 Böblingen, Germany

2.106 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 23-05-2026

Fantastic Maisonette

The spacious apartment with bedroom on the gallery and fully equipped kitchen is stylish and warm at the same time. Two TV sets and air conditioning are of course available in the maisonette. Your kitchen is equipped with cutlery and crockery, a kettle, microwave and stove. You can work in the apartment as the table is large enough. We guarantee your privacy and clean your apartment once a week (with linen change). Our “Lavanderia”, the launderette with washing machine and dryer, is of course available to you at any time (at cost). During office hours, a team will take care of all your needs, check-in is done digitally via the website and is possible 24/7. The underground parking garage is located directly in the building.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

30 m²

Preis

2.106 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

23-05-2026

Garage

Ja

Preis pro m²

70 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Wilhelmstraße 27, 71034 Böblingen, Germany

Karte wird geladen