2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 44m² in Potsdam

Schiffbauergasse 15, 14467 Potsdam, Germany

3.600 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 22-05-2026

Design Apartment in Art - & Culture -Quartier Schiffbauergasse in Potsdam

Classy designer furniture, panoramic windows and hardwood floors await you in your apartment. The bright living area is furnished with a dining table, a sofa bed, a flat-screen TV and a DVD player. The superbly equipped kitchen features an oven, a coffee maker, a refrigerator and a dishwasher. Comfort, that you desire in a home. A walk-in rainforest shower in grey natural stone tiles makes the elegant bathroom your wellness oasis.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

44 m²

Preis

3.600 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

22-05-2026

Preis pro m²

82 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Schiffbauergasse 15, 14467 Potsdam, Germany

Karte wird geladen