3 Zimmer Wohnung mit 50m² in Mörfelden

Bürgermeister-Klingler-Straße 32, 64546 Mörfelden, Germany

3.150 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 23-05-2026

Cozy Apartment

Welcome to our comfortable apartment featuring 3 bedrooms, each equipped with a double bed and a TV. The modern bathroom provides refreshing showers, while the fully equipped kitchen with dining area invites you to cook and enjoy meals together. Additionally, you can relax in the outdoor seating area, perfect for leisurely moments outside. Free parking is also available, making your stay especially convenient. This apartment is ideal for groups or families looking for a welcoming accommodation.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

50 m²

Preis

3.150 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

23-05-2026

Preis pro m²

63 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Bürgermeister-Klingler-Straße 32, 64546 Mörfelden, Germany

Karte wird geladen