Stockumer Straße 231, 44225 Dortmund, Germany
2.500 € / Monat
This is a modern 1 room apartment in a central location with good access to public transport. There is a new kitchenette, a new bathroom with walk-in shower and a new sofa bed ready and available. It can be used as a study at the same time. Laundromat only 95 meters away!
This is a modern 1 room apartment in a central location with good access to public transport. There is a new kitchenette, a new bathroom with walk-in shower and a new sofa bed ready and available.
It can be used as a study at the same time. Laundromat only 95 meters away!
Immobilienart
Wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
25 m²
Preis
2.500 €
Mietdauer
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
12-05-2026
Preis pro m²
100 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Stockumer Straße 231, 44225 Dortmund, Germany
Karte wird geladen