1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 27m² in München

Schwere-Reiter-Straße 35, 80797 Munich, Germany

2.100 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 15-05-2026

Comfy Apartment -bright, stylish & centrally located (Munich)

- Studio apartment with 1.60 x 2.00m bed - Fully equipped kitchenette - Walk-in wardrobe - WIRELESS INTERNET ACCESS - 32 inch TV with national and international channels - Bluetooth speaker - Bed linen, towels, hair dryer and shower gel and shampoo for your first days - Washing machine and dryer in the house - A bottle of mineral water upon arrival - A great team that takes care of you

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

27 m²

Preis

2.100 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

15-05-2026

Preis pro m²

78 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Schwere-Reiter-Straße 35, 80797 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen