3 Zimmer Wohnung mit 65m² in Berlin

Friedrichshaller Straße 26, 14199 Berlin, Germany

4.880 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Clean and renovated apartment in Charlottenburg

Apartment features: • Separate bedrooms • No connecting room • Separate kitchen fully equipped • Balcony • Newly renovated Property equipment: • Bed linen included. • Washing machine • Tumble dryer • WIRELESS INTERNET ACCESS • Free parking space in the yard • 1 separate bathroom per apartment

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

65 m²

Preis

4.880 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Preis pro m²

75 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Friedrichshaller Straße 26, 14199 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen