1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 25m² in Berlin

Gürtelstraße 23A, 10247 Berlin, Germany

1.424 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: Schnellstmöglich

City Pop Berlin Ostkreuz - M

Enjoy a stylish experienceStep into a world of optimized space with our Pop S apartments. Designed for those who appreciate efficiency, these units offer a seamless blend of comfort and functionality, featuring a versatile living area, with a sofa that converts into a useful drop-down bed for a restful night, a well-equipped kitchen, and all the modern amenities you need. Enjoy signature City Pop perks like a refreshing shower, flat-screen TV, and fast Wi-FI. at this centrally-located place.The spaceLocated in the vibrant, central district of Friedrichshain, City Pop Berlin enjoys direct connections to Alexanderplatz and Berlin’s main points of interest. Here, creative energy meets urban comfort, offering an ideal balance for those who seek practicality without compromising on style. The contemporary building comprises 177 fully furnished apartments in a range of sizes, along with a quiet inner courtyard and a welcoming co-living area, providing functional spaces for work or relaxation with maximum comfort.Other things to noteOur minimum stay is 4 weeks. If you need a shorter stay (under 3 months), just

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

25 m²

Preis

1.424 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Schnellstmöglich

Preis pro m²

57 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Gürtelstraße 23A, 10247 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen