2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 45m² in Leipzig

Blumenstraße 3, 04105 Leipzig, Germany

2.350 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 14-05-2026

City Apartment - Balkony, Coffeebar, King Bed

The stylish and newly furnished apartment is generously designed and invites you to enjoy a relaxing stay. Some highlights are... ✓ Large balcony ✓ Central location ✓ High-speed internet ✓ Netflix ✓ Workplace ✓ King-size box-spring bed ✓ Coffee bar ✓ Bathtub ✓ Independent check-in ✓ Towels and bed linen ✓ E-charging station around the corner

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

45 m²

Preis

2.350 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

14-05-2026

Balkon

Ja

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Blumenstraße 3, 04105 Leipzig, Germany

Karte wird geladen