1 Zimmer mit 16m² in Berlin

Clayallee 308, 14169 Berlin, Germany

825 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: Schnellstmöglich

Bright & Newly Renovated Apartment – First Time Re

The kitchen is fully equipped – refrigerator, washing machine, dishwasher, stove, oven, dishes, pots, and pans are all provided. Fast internet is also included, so there is nothing you need to organize yourself. Simply move in, feel at home, and focus on your studies. Lage Zehlendorf is one of Berlin’s most pleasant and green residential areas, known for its calm atmosphere, safety, and high quality of life. The neighborhood offers a perfect balance between nature and city life, with many parks, lakes, and green spaces nearby – ideal for walking, jogging, or relaxing after a long day of studying. The area is well connected by public transport while remaining quiet and peaceful, making it especially popular with students and young professionals. Local cafés, bakeries, supermarkets, and small shops are all within easy reach. WG-Leben The shared apartment is ideal for people who appreciate a calm, respectful, and independent WG lifestyle. Each room offers a comfortable private retreat, making it easy to focus on studying, working, or relaxing. Shared living here is characterized by consideration, reliability, and a pleasant day-to-day coexistence. While everyone enjoys their own space, the WG works well through open communication and mutual respect. This setup is especially suitable for people who value a quiet, well-organized living environment and prefer a more individual daily routine, while still enjoying the benefits of a shared apartment. Sonstiges The apartment consists of two larger rooms and one smaller room, all lovingly furnished with great attention to detail. The landlord is private, very approachable, and happy to help whenever there are questions, wishes, or any issues. A perfect place for young people looking for a stress-free, ready-to-move-in home in Berlin.

Größe

16 m²

Preis

825 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Schnellstmöglich

Ländlich

Ja

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Clayallee 308, 14169 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen