1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 33m² in Berlin

Wilhelminenhofstraße 80, 12459 Berlin, Germany

2.050 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Bright, modern studio in Oberschöneweide

This apartment offers the comfort and the privacy of your own home as well as the service of a hotel. It is modern and newly furnished and includes everything that is necessary for your move to Berlin: WiFi, a fully equipped kitchen, TV, a cozy bed, and a nice living room. In the building, there are many extras: free use of our gym. A regular cleaning service is further included in the rent, which will leave you more time to enjoy the beautiful things in Berlin. Also, there is a garage where you can safely park your car (for an additional charge), and a rooftop where you can enjoy your beer with the prettiest view of River Spree. WiFi is available in the whole building, . in your apartment, the gym, and the lounge. In the neighborhood, you can find a postal office, supermarkets, a movie theater, and the beautiful River Spree. A tram station is right around the corner and will bring you to Ostkreuz in only 30 minutes, where many bars and exciting nightclubs are situated. From Ostkreuz you will get anywhere in Berlin in a short time. The pretty Treptower Park can easily be reached by train from the apartment. All in all, the apartment is located in a quiet and green area right next to the River Spree, but it is still well connected to Berlin’s bus and train system.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

33 m²

Preis

2.050 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Garage

Ja

Preis pro m²

62 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Wilhelminenhofstraße 80, 12459 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen