1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 32m² in Friedrichshafen

Carli's Base Camp, Laimgasse 5, 88045 Friedrichshafen, Germany

2.800 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 16-05-2026

Bright and Quiet Studio Loft in Friedrichshafen

" Central is our Middle Name " We are as central as it gets, located only a minute from the beach, the walking district and all major hallmarks of our city. The train & bus station, ferry port, ZF and RollsRoyce headquarters are all within walking distance.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

32 m²

Preis

2.800 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Preis pro m²

88 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Carli's Base Camp, Laimgasse 5, 88045 Friedrichshafen, Germany

Karte wird geladen