4 Zimmer Wohnung mit 84m² in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe

Obere Brendelstraße 51, 61350 Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Germany

4.900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 22-05-2026

Bright and pretty suite located in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe

Welcome to the picturesque old neighbourhood of Bad-Homburg Kirdorf. A picturesque district close to the wonderful spa gardens and a 10-minute walk to the city centre. You book a picturesque top-floor flat with a sun-drenched, quiet garden terrace overlooking the greenery. View of the picturesque old buildings in this wonderfully quiet residential street.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

4

Größe

84 m²

Preis

4.900 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

22-05-2026

Preis pro m²

58 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Obere Brendelstraße 51, 61350 Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Germany

Karte wird geladen