2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 55m² in Dortmund

Rolandstraße 3, 44145 Dortmund, Germany

2.950 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 15-05-2026

Beautiful & modern double bed studio in the center

Welcome to our apartments ! We invite you to have a really nice stay here. Our ambition is to give our guests an alternative to impersonal and cold hotel rooms. Our portfolio includes over 300 fully equipped apartments nationwide, which are suitable for both short and long-term stays in such cities as Osnabrück, Bad Rothenfelde, Bonn, Ibbenbüren, Lengerich, Melle, Stemshorn, Münster, Dortmund with a further increase of the number of cities in which we operate. What is guaranteed to always be included: * Fully furnished apartments with WLAN, TV, private bathroom and kitchen. * Bed linen, towels, and weekly intermediate cleaning for bookings of 7 days or more. * Parking facilities. * No deposit and all utilities included. * For language barriers, we have our qualified Guest Experience Team, speaking various languages and available 24/7. If you have any further questions, please do not hesitate to

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

55 m²

Preis

2.950 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

15-05-2026

Preis pro m²

54 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Rolandstraße 3, 44145 Dortmund, Germany

Karte wird geladen