1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 32m² in München

B&B Hotel München-Hbf, Landwehrstraße 77, 80336 Munich, Germany

2.851 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 12-05-2026

Barrier-free two-bed room directly at Theresienwiese

Our stylish, barrier-free studios have everything for a great stay in Munich. On about 32 m² you will find two comfortable beds, Smart-TV with Apple Box, private and superfast WLAN. The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen with dining table, microwave grill, dishwasher and many designer cooking utensils. The bathroom impresses with a beautiful design and a powerful rain shower On site you will find parking (for a fee; 20 € day) and free bike racks.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

32 m²

Preis

2.851 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

12-05-2026

Klein

Ja

Preis pro m²

89 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in B&B Hotel München-Hbf, Landwehrstraße 77, 80336 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen