1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 25m² in München

Ottobrunner Straße, 81737 Munich, Germany

1.890 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 18-07-2026

Apartment with nice terace

Brand-new equipment meets practically cut and fully furnished studio. The studio offered here is on the ground floor with terrace and garden. It offers you a tastefully furnished living and sleeping area as well as a modern bathroom with floor-level shower, washstand and large mirror. The studio is equipped with high-quality carpenter furniture. In addition, it has its own kitchen with granite worktop and very high-quality built-in appliances, including an oven. The Highspeed WLAN as well as electricity and additional costs are included in the rent.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

25 m²

Preis

1.890 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

18-07-2026

Preis pro m²

76 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Ottobrunner Straße, 81737 Munich, Germany

Karte wird geladen