1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 24m² in Köln

Alb Stoffe, Offenbachplatz 1, 50667 Cologne, Germany

1.590 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 07-01-0026

Apartment in Offenbachplatz, Köln for 24 m²

The apartment is available from . The apartment has a total area of 24 square meters. There is 1 bathroom(s). . The condominium fee is included in the monthly rent. A minimum stay of 1 month(s) is required. It is possible to book directly online.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

24 m²

Preis

1.590 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

07-01-0026

Preis pro m²

66 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Alb Stoffe, Offenbachplatz 1, 50667 Cologne, Germany

Karte wird geladen