2 Zimmer Wohnung mit 85m² in Hamburg

Bornkamp 2a, 22043 Hamburg, Germany

4.900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: 24-05-2026

Apartment for 4 in Wandsbek

Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Wandsbek, perfect for business travelers looking for a home away from home. this apartment offers modern furnishings and can accommodate up to 4 guests. The fully equipped kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring an oven, cooking supplies and a spacious fridge for all your culinary needs. For entertainment, there is a TV installed. The bright bathroom with a shower complete this inviting space. This apartment provides a convenient and relaxing base for your stay in Hamburg.

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

85 m²

Preis

4.900 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

24-05-2026

Preis pro m²

58 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Bornkamp 2a, 22043 Hamburg, Germany

Karte wird geladen