1 Zimmer Wohnung mit 35m² in Berlin

Mollstraße 3a, 10178 Berlin, Germany

1.980 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab: Schnellstmöglich

2-Room Apartment at Lux Alexanderplatz, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Perfect location. Very quiet but totally central, on Alexanderplatz, diagonally across from Soho House. Great apartment with separate bedroom, living room + kitchen. Has washing machine and dishwasher, Smart TV, storage space and style! Alexanderplatz is almost at the door. There you will find everything you need from supermarkets to shopping, fitness, cinema, restaurants and of course the very best subway, tram, bus and tram connection. Also great for trains (Alexanderplatz is also a train station German: Perfekte Lage. Sehr ruhig aber total zentral, am Alexanderplatz, schräg gegenüber vom Soho House. Tolles Apartment mit separatem Schlafzimmer, Wohnzimmer + Küche. Hat Waschmaschine und Splülmaschine, Smart TV, Storage space und Stil! Alexanderplatz ist quasi vor der Tür. Dort findet man absolust alles, was man braucht von Supermärkten zu Shopping zu Fitness, Kino, Restaurants und natürlich die allerbeste U-Bahn, S-bahn, Bus- und Tramverbindung. Ebenso super für Züge (Alexanderplatz ist auch ein Bahnhof). Perfect location. Very quiet but totally central, on Alexanderplatz, diagonally across from Soho House. Great apartment with separate bedroom, living room + kitchen. Has washing machine and dishwasher, Smart TV, storage space and style! Alexanderplatz is almost at the door. There you will find everything you need from supermarkets to shopping, fitness, cinema, restaurants and of course the very best subway, tram, bus and tram connection. Also great for trains (Alexanderplatz is also a train station

Immobilienart

Wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

35 m²

Preis

1.980 €

Mietdauer

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Schnellstmöglich

Preis pro m²

57 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Mollstraße 3a, 10178 Berlin, Germany

Karte wird geladen